Schulgremien


Elternvertreter/innen

Klasse Elternvertreter/innen (mit Namen der jeweiligen Tochter/des jeweiligen Sohnes)
1aS Mairl Sonja
(Leimgruber Moritz)
Caneppele Verena Natalia
(Pranter Maximilian
1bS Lazzeri Ariane
(Rabensteiner Hannes)
Plankensteiner Nicola
(Binanzer Sara)
1cS Miribung Ivan
(Miribung Helena Viktoria)
Kahn Karin
(Plazza Carmen)
1aR Theuerl Sigrid
(Müller, Katrin)
Lanz Doris
(Schramm Matthias)
1bR Kirchler Werner
(Kirchler Maria)
Engl Christiane Maria
(Klapfer, Ramona)
1cR Oberjakober Rita
(Gang David)
Camporesi Simona
(Lüfter Carolin)
1dR Jesacher Claudia
(Grittner Nora)
Huber Markus
(Huber Lena)
1eR Reichegger Andreas
(Reichegger Ida)
Tschager Ulrike
(Kahn Katharina)
2aS Biason Fabio
(Biason Torres Matteo)
Pörnbacher Marian
(Pörnbacher Sophia)
2bS Vittone Maria Cristina
(Olivotto Elisa Maria)
Reichegger Paul
(Reichegger Franziska)
2cS Unterpertinger Dolores
(Plaickner Lea)
Bianchi Barbara
(Vergara Giulia)
2aR Tonner Urban Luis
(Tonner Jonas)
Kargruber Margareth
(Kastlunger Emma)
2bR Tasser Erich
(Tasser Alexander Maria)
Stoll Gerda
(Egger Sophie Louisa)
2cR Webhofer Anna
(Hitthaler Samuel)
Ritsch Daniela
(Ritsch Madonna Maximilian)
2eR Eppacher Maria Theresia
(Oberparleiter Georg)
Hofer Engelbert
(Hofer Verena)
3aS Campei Michael
(Campei Marco)
Schiller Sonja
(Zingerle Clara)
3bS Kaiser Renate
(Caumo Anna)
Brunner Maria
(Paoli Emily)
3cS Feichter Manuela
(Feichter Lea)
Heiss Bruno
(Heiss Elena)
3aR Di Gallo Marion
(Oberhollenzer Sophie)
Eckl Angelika
(Wurzer Ariane)
3bR Pichler Birgit
(Rubner Jakob)
Rigo Hartmann
(Rigo Julian)
3cR Unterpertinger Ursula
(Forer Lotte Elisabeth)
Kirchler Sylvia
(Niederkofler Samuel)
3eR Komar Peter Paul
(Komar Maximilian)
Andreolli Micaela Daniela Melissa
(Pizzinini Dominik)
4aS Mittermair Hubert
(Mittermair Katja)
Vaja Edith
(Kastlunger Paul)
4bS Niederkofler Gerlint
(Nicolussi Moz Nora)
Tauber Christine
(Lercher Tauber Victoria)
4cS Feil Gertrud
(Scalzini Fabio)
Schaiter Manuela
(D’Amico Malena)
4aR Mark Brigitte
(Steidl Armin)
Rogger Elmar
(Rogger Annalena)
4bR Steger Frank
(Steger Alea)
Dejaco Patrick
(Dejaco Valentin)
4cR Gremes Gerhard
(Gremes Lukas)
Baumgartner Michael
(Baumgartner Moritz)
4dR Feichter Sigrid
(Moser Dominik)
Feichter Wilhelm
(Feichter Sabine)
4eR Grießmair Astrid
(Wehl Katharina)
Aichner Elmar
(Aichner Niklas)
5aS Oberstaller Ingrid
(Neumair Laura)
Sandforth Dirk Peter
(Sandforth Justus Kaspar)
5bS Schraffl Karl Kandidus
(Schraffl Nora)
Kolhaupt Edith
(Unterpertinger Johanna)
5cS Kaiser Renate
(Caumo Alex)
Zingerle Erich
(Zingerle Lena)
5aR Huber Andreas
(Huber Elias Gabriel, Huber Samuel Sebastian)
Seeber Paul
(Seeber Leonie)
5bR Kofler Monika
(Töchterle Lukas)
Moser Peter Paul
(Moser Gabriel)
5cR Obwegs Roberto
(Obwegs Christian)
Spitaler Nikolaus
(Spitaler Maria)
5eR

Sansone Carlo

(Sansone Katharina)

Mölgg Werner
(Mölgg Leander)

Vorsitzende/r: wird neu gewählt

Stellvertreterin: wird neu gewählt


Schülervertreter/innen

Klasse Schülervertreter/innen
1aS Steinwandter Irene Innerbichler Michaela
1bS Mair Sarah Innerhofer Anna 
1cS Winkler Julia Zingerle Elisa 
1aR Künig Julian Rader Romy Isabella
1bR Forer Leopold Gjeci Klajdi
1cR Gang David Hysomemaj Martin
1dR Schwingshackl Mara Kaneider Carla
1eR Oberstaller Felix Misic Milica
2aS Weitlaner Miriam Cigna Valentina
2bS Olivotto Elisa Maria Schifferegger Nora
2cS Imeri Adea Origer Lena
2aR Rubner Johannes Pedevilla Daniela
2bR Egger Sophie Louisa Tasser Alexander Maria 
2cR Ritsch Madonna Maximilian Hitthaler Samuel
2eR Ungericht Adam Oberleiter Alex
3aS Zingerle Clara Maurer Nina 
3bS Governato Aurora Mayr Lukas
3cS Heiss Elena Scalzini Bianca
3aR Michaeler Maja Oberleiter Katharina
3bR Gruber Alexander Steinmair Hannah
3cR Mutschlechner Lisa Gräber Mirjam
3eR Komar Maximilian Mc Laughlin Kevin
4aS Strobl Linda Jusufi Armir
4bS Messner Anna Nicolussi Motz Nora 
4cS Scalzini Fabio Steinmair Lara 
4aR Alton Gabriel Rogger Annalena 
4bR Kaser Vera Steger Alea 
4cR Basso Linda Gremes Lukas 
4dR Frenademez Julia Pallhuber Greta 
4eR Stofner Mattia Pescollderungg Florian
5aS Sandforth Justus Kaspar Mair Lena
5bS Guarneri Nuccio Unterpertinger Johanna
5cS Caumo Alex Hainz Lea 
5aR Baumgartner Vera Huber Elias Gabriel
5bR Beikircher Emma Mair Anna
5cR Zimmerhofer Annalena Spitaler Maria
5eR Sansone Katharina Rieder Annalena

Vorsitzender: Sandforth Justus Kaspar

Stellvertreterin: Zingerle Clara


Schulrat

Vorsitzende

Dr. Anna Maria Klammer (Direktorin)

Lehrpersonen

Dr. Maria Fenti
Dr. Gabriela Bachmann
Dr. Martina Dorigo

Dr. Peter Gasser
Dr. Martin Künig
Dr. Karl Prader

Eltern

Eppacher Maria Theresia (Oberparleiter Georg, 2eR)
Kaiser Renate (Caumo Alex, 5cS)

Reichegger Paul (Reichegger Franziska, 2bS)

Schüler/innen

Komar Maximilian (3eR)

Lüfter Christof (4cR)

Picchetti Gaia (4bR)

Personal Ladstätter Anita

Schlichtungskommission

Vorsitzende

Dr. Anna Maria Klammer (Direktorin)

Lehrpersonen

Dr. Christian Brunner
Dr. Sigfried Klammer

Dr. Sieglinde Gruber – Ersatz
Dr. Evi Peintner – Ersatz

Eltern

Tonner Urban Luis (Tonner Jonas, 2aR)
Kaiser Renate (Caumo Alex, 5cS)  Ersatz

Schüler/innen Steger Alea (4bR)
Lercher Tauber Victoria (4bS)

Landesbeirat

Eltern

Eppacher Maria Theresia (Oberparleiter Georg, 2eR)

Schüler/innen

Mair Anna (5bR)
Komar Maximilian (3eR)


Direktionsrat

Vorsitzende Dr. Anna Maria Klammer (Direktorin)

Mitglieder

(Lehrpersonen)

Dr. Zäzilia Maria Moser (Vizedirektorin)
Dr. Ingrid Boaretto
Dr. Maria Fenti
Dr. Martin Künig
Dr. Maria Korn
Dr. Walter Leitner
Dr. Monika Schifferegger

Dienstbewertungskomitee

Mitglieder

(Lehrpersonen)

Dr. Sigfried Klammer
Dr. Ingrid Boaretto
Dr. Evi Peintner

Ersatzmitglieder

(Lehrpersonen)

Dr. Martin Künig 
Dr. Alexandra Oberhauser
Dr. Maria Neuhauser